• Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    14 aug. 18:00Selectie vv Zwaluwe - TrainingsweekendSportpark De Kwarrehoek
    15 aug. 09:00Selectie vv Zwaluwe - TrainingsweekendSportpark De Kwarrehoek
    15 aug. 15:00De Alblas 1 - Zwaluwe 1Sportpark Souburgh
    15 aug. 15:00De Alblas 2 - Zwaluwe 2Sportpark Souburgh
    16 aug. 10:00Selectie vv Zwaluwe - TrainingsweekendSportpark De Kwarrehoek
    18 aug. 20:00Zwaluwe 1 - Streefkerk 1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    22 aug. 12:00Zwaluwe 2 - Dubbeldam 2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    22 aug. 12:00Zwaluwe 4 - HZ '75Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    22 aug. 12:30Smerdiek Vr1 - Zwaluwe Vr1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    22 aug. 13:00DFC 10 - Zwaluwe 3Sportpark Krommedijk
    22 aug. 14:30Zwaluwe 1 - NOAD '67 1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    22 aug. 14:30Zwaluwe Vr2 - Klundert Vr2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    25 aug. 20:00Zwaluwe 1 - DHV 1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    25 aug. 20:00DHV 2 - Zwaluwe 3Sportpark d'n Hoekschop
    29 aug. 09:30De Fendert MO13-1 - Zwaluwe MO13-1Sportpark De Fendert
    29 aug. 10:00Steenbergen JO14-1 - Zwaluwe JO14-1GSportpark Seringenlaan
    29 aug. 12:00Zwaluwe VR1 - Pelikaan VR1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    29 aug. 12:00Zwaluwe 3 - Wieldrecht 4Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    29 aug. 12:00ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO18-1 - Internos JO18-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    29 aug. 12:00SV Capelle VR1 - Zwaluwe VR2Sportpark Mandemakers
    29 aug. 12:00FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO15-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO15-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    29 aug. 12:45SCO 9 - Zwaluwe 5Sportpark de Elskens
    29 aug. 14:00VVGZ JO16-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1Sportpark De Noord
    29 aug. 14:30Zwaluwe 1 - Olympia'60Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    29 aug. 14:30Zwaluwe 4 - Smerdiek 2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    5 sep. 08:45Zwaluwe JO14-1G - Oranje Wit JO14-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    5 sep. 10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1 - VCW JO16-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    5 sep. 10:30Zwaluwe MO13-1 - BSC MO13-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    5 sep. 10:30ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO15-1 - Oranje Wit JO15-3Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    5 sep. 12:00Zwaluwe 2 - Wieldrecht 3Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    5 sep. 12:00Kogelvangers 2 - Zwaluwe 4Sportpark De Willemsch Veste
    5 sep. 13:00Blauw Wit'81 VR1 - Zwaluwe VR1Sportpark De Moer
    5 sep. 14:30Zwaluwe VR2 - RFC VR1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    5 sep. 14:30Zwaluwe 5 - Madese Boys 5Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    5 sep. 14:30Madese Boys 2 - Zwaluwe 3Sportpark De Schietberg
    5 sep. 15:00NEO'25 - Zwaluwe 1Sportpark De Gaard
    5 sep. 16:30Unitas'30 JO18-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO18-1Sportpark De Lage Banken
    8 sep. 20:00Zwaluwe 1 - RFC 1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    8 sep. 20:00Zwaluwe 2 - Hardinxveld 2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek